Font size:
Ab
Ab
Ab
Color Scheme:
Images:
skytrax rating skytrax covid rating
Passengers Corporate

Schedule

Departure Arrival Frequency Period Airline Flight Aircraft Airport
Antalya
20:25 00:00 (+1) Wed 01 may / 29 may
AZUR air
ZF-1023 B-757 AYT
00:10 03:10 Thu 02 may / 02 may
AZUR air
ZF-2023 B-757 AYT
00:10 03:10 Thu 16 may / 30 may
AZUR air
ZF-2023 B-757 AYT
00:05 03:40 Sat 27 apr / 27 apr
AZUR air
ZF-1023 B-757 AYT
00:15 03:50 Sun 05 may / 12 may
AZUR air
ZF-1023 B-757 AYT
01:30 04:30 Fri, Sun 26 apr / 28 apr
Southwindairlines
2S-372 A-321 AYT
01:30 04:30 Thu, Sat, Sun 02 may / 02 jun
Southwindairlines
2S-372 A-321 AYT
01:00 04:35 Tue 30 apr / 22 oct
AZUR air
ZF-1023 B-757 AYT
03:00 06:00 Fri 03 may / 03 may
AZUR air
ZF-2025 B-757 AYT
02:25 06:00 Sat 04 may / 01 jun
AZUR air
ZF-1023 B-757 AYT
03:15 06:15 Sat 04 may / 04 may
Southwindairlines
2S-382 B-737 MAX8 AYT
02:50 06:25 Sun 28 apr / 28 apr
AZUR air
ZF-1023 B-757 AYT
02:50 06:25 Mon 29 apr / 29 apr
AZUR air
ZF-1025 B-757 AYT
03:00 06:35 Fri 26 apr / 26 apr
AZUR air
ZF-1023 B-757 AYT
03:00 06:35 Fri 10 may / 10 may
AZUR air
ZF-1025 B-757 AYT
03:50 06:50 Tue 23 apr / 22 oct
CORENDON
XC-8042 B-737 AYT
04:25 07:25 Sat 04 may / 26 oct
CORENDON
XC-8046 B-737 AYT
04:30 07:30 Sun 05 may / 20 oct
CORENDON
XC-8062 B-737 AYT
04:40 07:40 Fri 26 apr / 25 oct
CORENDON
XC-8060 B-737 AYT
04:45 07:45 Thu 09 may / 09 may
AZUR air
ZF-2023 B-757 AYT
04:50 07:50 Thu 02 may / 02 may
Southwindairlines
2S-382 B-737 MAX8 AYT
06:05 09:05 Sun 28 apr / 28 apr
CORENDON
XC-8062 B-737 AYT
07:05 10:05 Sat 27 apr / 27 apr
CORENDON
XC-8046 B-737 AYT
07:15 10:15 Thu 16 may / 16 may
Ural airlines
U6-3561 A-321 AYT
07:30 11:05 Fri 17 may / 24 may
AZUR air
ZF-1025 B-757 AYT
07:55 11:25 Mon 13 may / 13 may
AZUR air
ZF-1025 B-757 AYT
08:10 11:45 Fri 03 may / 03 may
AZUR air
ZF-1025 B-757 AYT
10:55 14:30 Mon 06 may / 06 may
AZUR air
ZF-1025 B-757 AYT
13:00 16:35 Sun 21 apr / 21 apr
AZUR air
ZF-1023 B-757 AYT
13:40 16:40 Fri 26 apr / 26 apr
Southwindairlines
2S-372 A-321 AYT
14:10 17:10 Tue 07 may / 28 may
Southwindairlines
2S-372 A-321 AYT
14:10 17:10 Thu 09 may / 23 may
Southwindairlines
2S-382 A-321 AYT
14:55 17:55 Thu 02 may / 02 may
AZUR air
ZF-1023 B-757 AYT
15:25 18:55 Sun 28 apr / 28 apr
Аэрофлот
SU-796 B-737 AYT
15:25 18:55 Tue, Thu, Sun 30 apr / 26 may
Аэрофлот
SU-796 B-737 AYT
16:50 19:50 Mon 13 may / 13 may
Ural airlines
U6-3561 A-321 AYT
16:25 19:55 Sun 28 apr / 28 apr
AZUR air
ZF-1093 B-767 AYT
17:30 20:55 Fri 26 apr / 24 may
Аэрофлот
SU-796 B-737 AYT
Baku
02:00 04:30 Thu, Sun 11 apr / 27 oct
Госконцерн Азербайджан Хава Йоллары
J2-8562 EMB-190 GYD
13:40 16:05 Tue, Thu, Sun 02 apr / 26 may
ЮТэйр
UT-773 B-737 GYD
Bishkek
04:10 09:15 Fri 26 apr / 25 oct
Ural airlines
U6-2765 A-320 FRU
Chelyabinsk
21:35 00:10 (+1) Mon 01 apr / 13 may
RED WINGS
WZ-1256 RRJ-95LR CEK
23:30 02:05 (+1) Wed 03 apr / 15 may
RED WINGS
WZ-1256 RRJ-95LR CEK
Dalaman
14:45 18:30 Wed 08 may / 08 may
AZUR air
ZF-825 B-757 DLM
14:55 18:40 Thu 09 may / 09 may
AZUR air
ZF-825 B-757 DLM
Dubai
03:45 08:35 Mon, Sat, Sun 01 apr / 27 oct
Flydubai
FZ-996 B-737 DXB
03:50 08:40 Thu 04 apr / 24 oct
Flydubai
FZ-996 B-737 DXB
Dushanbe
21:40 01:50 (+1) Tue 16 apr / 22 oct
Ural airlines
U6-2927 A-320 DYU
22:30 02:40 (+1) Fri 05 apr / 25 oct
Ural airlines
U6-2927 A-320 DYU
13:30 18:00 Sat 06 apr / 26 oct
Somon Air
SZ-212 B-737 DYU
Ekaterinburg
13:55 17:00 Mon, Wed, Fri 01 apr / 25 oct
ЮТэйр
UT-282 AT-72 SVX
14:40 17:45 Tue, Thu, Sat 02 apr / 26 oct
ЮТэйр
UT-282 AT-72 SVX
20:55 23:35 Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun 03 apr / 19 may
RED WINGS
WZ-1034 RRJ-95LR SVX
20:55 23:35 Tue 16 apr / 30 apr
RED WINGS
WZ-1034 RRJ-95LR SVX
Erevan
12:25 15:25 Thu, Sun 04 apr / 19 may
RED WINGS
WZ-1355 RRJ-95LR EVN
17:10 19:55 Wed, Fri 03 apr / 25 oct
Россия
FV-6949 A-319 EVN
Hurgada
23:25 03:05 (+1) Sat 04 may / 04 may
Almasria Universal Airlines
UJ-656 A-320 HRG
00:30 04:10 Wed 24 apr / 24 apr
Almasria Universal Airlines
UJ-656 A-320 HRG
00:30 04:10 Wed 15 may / 15 may
Almasria Universal Airlines
UJ-656 A-320 HRG
10:35 14:30 Sun 07 apr / 20 oct
Россия
FV-5563 B-737 HRG
11:50 15:45 Thu 04 apr / 24 oct
Россия
FV-5563 B-737 HRG
13:10 17:05 Sun 12 may / 12 may
AZUR air
ZF-923 B-757 HRG
15:55 19:35 Thu 02 may / 02 may
AZUR air
ZF-923 B-757 HRG
Istanbul
00:45 04:20 Thu, Sun 04 apr / 19 may
RED WINGS
WZ-1365 RRJ-95LR IST
Kaliningrad
15:05 16:45 Thu 02 may / 26 sep
NORD WIND
N4-856 B-737 KGD
19:20 21:00 Wed 03 apr / 24 apr
NORD WIND
N4-856 B-737 KGD
20:00 21:40 Sun 31 mar / 26 may
NORD WIND
N4-856 B-737 KGD
Kazan
10:40 10:35 Wed 01 may / 29 may
UVT AERO
RT-592 CRJ-200 KZN
16:40 16:50 Fri 05 apr / 31 may
UVT AERO
RT-586 CRJ-200 KZN
17:10 17:10 Sun 31 mar / 02 jun
UVT AERO
RT-586 CRJ-200 KZN
22:20 22:10 Wed 03 apr / 24 apr
UVT AERO
RT-592 CRJ-200 KZN
Khudzhand
22:25 02:25 (+1) Mon 08 apr / 21 oct
Ural airlines
U6-2977 A-320 LBD
Kogalum
18:00 21:40 Wed 17 apr / 17 apr
ЮТэйр
UT-679 B-737 KGP
18:00 21:40 Sat, Sun 27 apr / 28 apr
ЮТэйр
UT-679 B-737 KGP
18:00 21:40 Fri 17 may / 17 may
ЮТэйр
UT-679 B-737 KGP
Magas
10:30 11:50 Mon 01 apr / 13 may
RED WINGS
WZ-1323 RRJ-95LR IGT
Makhachkala
07:00 08:30 Tue 16 apr / 30 apr
RED WINGS
WZ-1331 RRJ-95LR MCX
12:05 13:30 Fri 26 apr / 26 apr
NORD WIND
N4-847 B-737 MCX
12:05 13:30 Tue, Fri 30 apr / 31 may
NORD WIND
N4-847 B-737 MCX
14:20 15:50 Thu 04 apr / 16 may
RED WINGS
WZ-1331 RRJ-95LR MCX
17:35 19:05 Mon 06 may / 13 may
RED WINGS
WZ-1331 RRJ-95LR MCX
Mineralnye Vody
22:30 00:10 (+1) Thu 04 apr / 30 may
Азимут
A4-6208 RRJ-95LR MRV
22:45 00:25 (+1) Mon 01 apr / 27 may
Азимут
A4-6208 RRJ-95LR MRV
07:35 09:15 Sun 07 apr / 30 jun
Азимут
A4-6118 RRJ-95LR MRV
15:40 16:40 Tue 07 may / 28 may
Азимут
A4-6118 RRJ-95LR MRV
Mirnyj
01:00 11:00 Fri 19 apr / 19 apr
NordStar
Y7-4212 B-737 MJZ
01:00 11:00 Wed, Fri 24 apr / 26 apr
NordStar
Y7-4212 B-737 MJZ
Moscow
13:50 14:40 Thu 16 may / 16 may
Ямал
YC-9780 A-320 DME
14:35 15:25 Fri 19 apr / 19 apr
NordStar
Y7-4214 B-737 DME
14:35 15:25 Wed, Fri 24 apr / 26 apr
NordStar
Y7-4214 B-737 DME
19:00 19:50 Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun 15 apr / 21 apr
S7 Airlines
S7-1074 B-737 DME
19:00 19:50 daily 22 apr / 28 apr
S7 Airlines
S7-1074 B-737 DME
19:00 19:50 Mon 29 apr / 29 apr
S7 Airlines
S7-1074 B-737 DME
19:00 19:50 Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun 30 apr / 05 may
S7 Airlines
S7-1074 A-320 DME
19:00 19:50 daily 06 may / 20 oct
S7 Airlines
S7-1074 A-320 DME
00:00 00:55 Sat 04 may / 01 jun
Аэрофлот
SU-1687 A-320 SVO
00:20 01:10 Thu 09 may / 09 may
Аэрофлот
SU-1789 A-320 SVO
06:35 07:25 daily 01 apr / 26 oct
Аэрофлот
SU-1217 A-320 SVO
12:00 12:50 Wed 03 apr / 23 oct
Smartavia
5N-280 B-737 SVO
12:05 13:00 daily 31 mar / 26 oct
Аэрофлот
SU-1211 A-320 SVO
12:55 13:45 Sun 28 apr / 28 apr
Россия
FV-6278 RRJ-95LR SVO
12:50 13:45 Thu 09 may / 09 may
Аэрофлот
SU-1787 A-320 SVO
13:55 14:50 daily 01 apr / 30 jun
Аэрофлот
SU-1219 A-320 SVO
17:35 18:25 daily 31 mar / 26 oct
Аэрофлот
SU-1213 A-320 SVO
19:00 19:55 Wed 01 may / 01 may
Аэрофлот
SU-1787 A-320 SVO
19:20 20:10 Sun 12 may / 12 may
Аэрофлот
SU-1787 A-320 SVO
19:25 20:15 Thu 04 apr / 18 apr
Smartavia
5N-270 B-737 SVO
20:40 21:35 daily 31 mar / 26 oct
Аэрофлот
SU-1215 A-321 SVO
20:50 21:40 Sun 31 mar / 20 oct
Smartavia
5N-280 B-737 SVO
20:50 21:40 Fri 05 apr / 25 oct
Smartavia
5N-270 B-737 SVO
20:55 21:45 Mon 01 apr / 21 oct
Smartavia
5N-280 B-737 SVO
22:20 23:15 Sun 31 mar / 01 sep
Аэрофлот
SU-1687 A-320 SVO
22:50 23:40 Sat 27 apr / 27 apr
Аэрофлот
SU-1787 A-320 SVO
22:50 23:45 Fri 19 apr / 26 apr
Аэрофлот
SU-1687 A-320 SVO
23:00 23:55 daily 01 may / 31 may
Аэрофлот
SU-1605 A-320 SVO
23:10 00:10 (+1) daily 31 mar / 26 oct
ЮТэйр
UT-358 B-737 VKO
10:45 11:35 Wed 24 apr / 24 apr
Победа
DP-424 B-737 VKO
11:05 11:55 Wed, Fri 17 apr / 19 apr
Победа
DP-424 B-737 VKO
11:05 11:55 Mon 22 apr / 22 apr
Победа
DP-424 B-737 VKO
11:05 11:55 Mon, Wed, Fri 29 apr / 03 may
Победа
DP-424 B-737 VKO
11:05 11:55 Mon, Fri 06 may / 10 may
Победа
DP-424 B-737 VKO
11:05 11:55 Mon, Wed 13 may / 15 may
Победа
DP-424 B-737 VKO
15:15 16:05 Wed 08 may / 08 may
Победа
DP-424 B-737 VKO
16:30 17:20 Sun 21 apr / 21 apr
Победа
DP-424 B-737 VKO
16:30 17:20 Fri 26 apr / 26 apr
Победа
DP-424 B-737 VKO
16:30 17:20 Fri 17 may / 17 may
Победа
DP-424 B-737 VKO
18:35 19:25 Tue, Thu, Sat 02 apr / 30 may
Победа
DP-424 B-737 VKO
18:35 19:25 Sun 05 may / 26 may
Победа
DP-424 B-737 VKO
22:25 23:15 Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun 01 may / 05 may
Победа
DP-422 B-737 VKO
22:25 23:15 Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun 07 may / 12 may
Победа
DP-422 B-737 VKO
22:25 23:15 Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun 14 may / 19 may
Победа
DP-422 B-737 VKO
23:05 23:55 daily 08 apr / 28 apr
Победа
DP-422 B-737 VKO
23:05 23:55 Mon, Tue 29 apr / 30 apr
Победа
DP-422 B-737 VKO
23:05 23:55 Mon 06 may / 27 may
Победа
DP-422 B-737 VKO
Namangan
23:40 04:00 (+1) Thu, Sun 31 mar / 26 oct
Uzbekistan Airways
HY-9806 A-320 NMA
Nizhniy Novgorod
12:45 13:05 Wed 03 apr / 15 may
RED WINGS
WZ-1343 RRJ-95LR GOJ
18:15 18:35 Mon, Fri 01 apr / 17 may
RED WINGS
WZ-1343 RRJ-95LR GOJ
Nojabrsk
06:00 10:00 Wed 15 may / 15 may
Ямал
YC-9779 A-320 NOJ
08:40 13:20 Wed 17 apr / 17 apr
Ямал
YC-9775 A-320 NOJ
08:20 14:20 Fri 17 may / 17 may
Ямал
YC-9775 A-320 NOJ
Norilsk
23:55 09:45 Tue 30 apr / 01 oct
NordStar
Y7-910 B-737 NSK
Novosibirsk
22:25 05:00 (+1) Sat 06 apr / 29 jun
Азимут
A4-6117 RRJ-95LR KEJ
06:25 12:25 Tue 07 may / 28 may
Азимут
A4-6117 RRJ-95LR KEJ
21:35 03:35 (+1) Sat 27 apr / 27 apr
S7 Airlines
S7-5080 EMB-170 OVB
23:20 05:20 (+1) Mon, Fri, Sun 31 mar / 25 oct
S7 Airlines
S7-5034 EMB-170 OVB
23:20 05:20 (+1) Wed, Sat 01 may / 26 oct
S7 Airlines
S7-5034 EMB-170 OVB
15:20 21:20 daily 31 mar / 30 apr
S7 Airlines
S7-5032 EMB-170 OVB
15:15 21:20 daily 01 may / 26 oct
S7 Airlines
S7-5032 EMB-170 OVB
Novy Urengoy
06:10 11:20 Fri 05 apr / 31 may
UVT AERO
RT-275 CRJ-200 NUX
05:50 11:40 Sun 31 mar / 02 jun
UVT AERO
RT-275 CRJ-200 NUX
09:10 13:20 Tue 02 apr / 14 may
RED WINGS
WZ-1303 RRJ-95LR NUX
10:55 15:00 Fri 05 apr / 28 jun
RED WINGS
WZ-1303 RRJ-95LR NUX
10:40 15:00 Wed 17 apr / 17 apr
ИрАэро
IO-352 RRJ-95LR NUX
10:40 15:00 Thu 16 may / 16 may
ИрАэро
IO-352 RRJ-95LR NUX
Omsk
22:10 02:30 (+1) Tue 30 apr / 28 may
UVT AERO
RT-591 CRJ-200 OMS
09:50 14:10 Wed 03 apr / 24 apr
UVT AERO
RT-591 CRJ-200 OMS
17:10 21:30 Sat 06 apr / 01 jun
UVT AERO
RT-591 CRJ-200 OMS
Osh
18:10 23:15 Wed 10 apr / 23 oct
Ural airlines
U6-2905 A-320 OSS
Perm
14:30 16:50 Wed 03 apr / 29 may
UVT AERO
RT-215 CRJ-200 PEE
15:45 17:55 Fri 05 apr / 31 may
UVT AERO
RT-246 CRJ-200 PEE
Samarkand
12:45 16:45 Mon 01 apr / 21 oct
ЮТэйр
UT-787 B-737 SKD
Sharjah
00:40 05:40 Mon, Thu, Sat 01 apr / 26 oct
Air Arabia
G9-923 A-320 SHJ
Sharm El Sheikh
06:35 10:00 Mon 29 apr / 29 apr
Almasria Universal Airlines
UJ-642 A-321 SSH
06:40 10:40 Thu 18 apr / 18 apr
Almasria Universal Airlines
UJ-642 A-321 SSH
06:40 10:40 Thu 09 may / 09 may
Almasria Universal Airlines
UJ-642 A-321 SSH
07:15 10:55 Thu 04 apr / 09 may
Ural airlines
U6-1883 A-321 SSH
10:20 14:05 Sat 06 apr / 26 oct
Россия
FV-5567 B-737 SSH
11:15 15:00 Tue 02 apr / 22 oct
Россия
FV-5567 B-737 SSH
14:45 18:30 Sun 05 may / 05 may
AZUR air
ZF-925 B-757 SSH
15:55 19:35 Mon 01 apr / 22 apr
Ural airlines
U6-1883 A-321 SSH
15:55 19:35 Mon 06 may / 06 may
Ural airlines
U6-1883 A-321 SSH
16:15 19:55 Mon 29 apr / 29 apr
Ural airlines
U6-1883 A-321 SSH
16:50 20:35 Thu 16 may / 16 may
AZUR air
ZF-925 B-757 SSH
Sochi
04:40 06:50 Sun 28 apr / 28 apr
Ural airlines
U6-145 A-320 AER
04:40 06:50 Mon, Sun 29 apr / 05 may
Ural airlines
U6-145 A-320 AER
04:40 06:50 Sun 12 may / 12 may
Ural airlines
U6-145 A-320 AER
06:00 08:10 Thu 09 may / 09 may
Ural airlines
U6-145 A-320 AER
07:45 09:55 Wed 01 may / 08 may
Ural airlines
U6-145 A-320 AER
11:00 13:20 Tue, Thu, Sat 02 apr / 30 may
Победа
DP-332 B-737 AER
11:00 13:20 Sun 05 may / 26 may
Победа
DP-332 B-737 AER
14:00 16:00 Fri 10 may / 10 may
Ural airlines
U6-145 A-320 AER
14:20 16:30 Wed 24 apr / 29 may
Smartavia
5N-818 B-737 AER
14:50 17:00 Fri 05 apr / 24 may
Smartavia
5N-818 B-737 AER
16:45 19:00 Sun 31 mar / 29 sep
Аэрофлот
SU-2957 A-320 AER
16:45 19:00 Wed, Sat 03 apr / 26 oct
Аэрофлот
SU-2957 A-320 AER
18:05 20:15 Sat 27 apr / 11 may
Ural airlines
U6-163 A-320 AER
18:55 21:05 Mon 01 apr / 27 may
ИКАР
EO-420 B-737 AER
19:05 21:15 Fri 05 apr / 24 may
ИКАР
EO-420 B-737 AER
St.petersburg
23:05 00:25 (+1) Fri 05 apr / 25 oct
Smartavia
5N-1582 B-737 LED
01:00 02:30 Thu, Sat 01 apr / 27 oct
Россия
FV-6240 A-319 LED
05:55 07:20 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun 01 apr / 05 may
Россия
FV-6232 A-319 LED
05:55 07:20 Sat 06 apr / 04 may
Россия
FV-6232 RRJ-95LR LED
05:55 07:20 daily 06 may / 01 jun
Россия
FV-6232 A-319 LED
11:55 13:15 Fri 26 apr / 10 may
Smartavia
5N-532 B-737 LED
13:15 14:35 daily 01 apr / 21 apr
Smartavia
5N-532 B-737 LED
13:15 14:35 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun 22 apr / 28 apr
Smartavia
5N-532 B-737 LED
13:15 14:35 Mon, Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun 29 apr / 12 may
Smartavia
5N-532 B-737 LED
13:15 14:35 daily 13 may / 02 jun
Smartavia
5N-532 B-737 LED
15:35 16:55 Thu 02 may / 09 may
Smartavia
5N-532 B-737 LED
17:05 18:30 Mon, Sat, Sun 01 apr / 28 apr
Россия
FV-6234 RRJ-95LR LED
17:05 18:30 Mon, Sat 29 apr / 25 may
Россия
FV-6234 RRJ-95LR LED
17:05 18:30 Sun 05 may / 26 may
Россия
FV-6234 A-319 LED
19:15 20:35 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun 01 apr / 28 apr
Smartavia
5N-582 B-737 LED
19:15 20:35 Mon, Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun 29 apr / 12 may
Smartavia
5N-582 B-737 LED
19:15 20:35 Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun 13 may / 20 oct
Smartavia
5N-582 B-737 LED
21:35 22:55 Thu 02 may / 09 may
Smartavia
5N-582 B-737 LED
21:35 23:00 daily 31 mar / 26 oct
Победа
DP-572 B-737 LED
Surgut
21:00 00:35 (+1) Tue, Thu, Sun 02 apr / 26 may
ЮТэйр
UT-478 B-737 SGC
21:25 01:00 (+1) Mon 01 apr / 27 may
ЮТэйр
UT-478 B-737 SGC
21:40 01:10 (+1) Fri 19 apr / 19 apr
ЮТэйр
UT-416 B-737 SGC
21:40 01:10 (+1) Fri 03 may / 03 may
ЮТэйр
UT-416 B-737 SGC
21:40 01:10 (+1) Fri 17 may / 17 may
ЮТэйр
UT-416 B-737 SGC
00:05 03:35 Thu 18 apr / 18 apr
ЮТэйр
UT-412 B-737 SGC
00:05 03:35 Thu 02 may / 02 may
ЮТэйр
UT-412 B-737 SGC
00:05 03:35 Thu 16 may / 16 may
ЮТэйр
UT-412 B-737 SGC
00:20 03:50 Fri 19 apr / 19 apr
ЮТэйр
UT-414 B-737 SGC
00:20 03:50 Mon 22 apr / 22 apr
ЮТэйр
UT-420 B-737 SGC
00:20 03:50 Tue 23 apr / 23 apr
ЮТэйр
UT-424 B-737 SGC
00:20 03:50 Fri 03 may / 03 may
ЮТэйр
UT-414 B-737 SGC
00:20 03:50 Mon 06 may / 06 may
ЮТэйр
UT-420 B-737 SGC
00:20 03:50 Tue 07 may / 07 may
ЮТэйр
UT-424 B-737 SGC
00:20 03:50 Fri 17 may / 17 may
ЮТэйр
UT-414 B-737 SGC
02:55 06:25 Sun 21 apr / 21 apr
ЮТэйр
UT-418 B-737 SGC
02:55 06:25 Sun 05 may / 05 may
ЮТэйр
UT-418 B-737 SGC
18:00 21:40 Tue 30 apr / 30 apr
ЮТэйр
UT-410 B-737 SGC
18:00 21:40 Tue 14 may / 14 may
ЮТэйр
UT-410 B-737 SGC
Tashkent
17:25 21:30 Mon 01 apr / 13 may
RED WINGS
WZ-1311 RRJ-95LR TAS
Tbilisi
11:45 14:30 Wed 03 apr / 15 may
RED WINGS
WZ-1369 RRJ-95LR TBS
Tobolsk
05:50 08:45 Sun 31 mar / 02 jun
UVT AERO
RT-275 CRJ-200 RMZ
06:10 09:00 Fri 05 apr / 31 may
UVT AERO
RT-275 CRJ-200 RMZ
Tomsk
10:10 16:15 Mon 01 apr / 27 may
UVT AERO
RT-274 CRJ-200 TOF
10:00 16:30 Fri 05 apr / 31 may
UVT AERO
RT-274 CRJ-200 TOF
Tyumen
23:55 03:00 (+1) Tue 30 apr / 01 oct
NordStar
Y7-910 B-737 TJM
12:45 15:35 Mon, Fri 01 apr / 17 may
RED WINGS
WZ-1305 RRJ-95LR TJM
Ufa
08:40 10:20 Wed 17 apr / 17 apr
Ямал
YC-9775 A-320 UFA
08:20 10:20 Fri 17 may / 17 may
Ямал
YC-9775 A-320 UFA
13:40 15:40 Thu 18 apr / 18 apr
Ямал
YC-9776 A-320 UFA
Usinsk
14:30 17:20 Wed 03 apr / 29 may
UVT AERO
RT-215 CRJ-200 USK
Yaroslavl
16:50 17:30 Thu 02 may / 30 may
Азимут
A4-6207 RRJ-95LR IAR
17:00 17:40 Thu 11 apr / 25 apr
Азимут
A4-6207 RRJ-95LR IAR
17:20 18:15 Mon 01 apr / 27 may
Азимут
A4-6207 RRJ-95LR IAR
Our site uses cookies (analytics about User`s activities on the site) to improve site functions and for statistical research. Using the site you agree to the terms of processing cookies of your browser and to the Personal Data Processing Policy. You can always disable cookies in your browser settings.